Turma 01

ADEMIR FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA FILHO
ANA CLÁUDIA DA SILVA LEITE
ANEILTON CASTRO DOS SANTOS SILVA
BRUNO DE CARVALHO NÓBREGA VERAS
BRUNO EDUARDO VILARIM DA CUNHA
CÉLIO SANTOS DA SILVA
CHRISTIANY ANDRADE RODRIGUES
CHRISTINE FERREIRA BARBOZA
CRISTIANE SILVA DE MEDEIROS
DANIELLA VICUUNA DE OLIVEIRA TRINDADE
DANILO MATIAS ALVES
DANILO SILVA FERREIRA
DILSON ROBERTO MIRANDA GONDIM
EDILSON RAMALHO FIDELIS
EDJANE MARIA SILVA ARAÚJO
EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA LIMA PORTELA
EPICURO BARBOSA
ESDRAS ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA
FELIPE LUNA CASTELLAR
FERNANDO KLAYTON FERNANDES DE ANDRADE
FLÁVIA RENATA FARIA ASSAD
FRANCISCO FABIO DOS SANTOS GUEDES
GLAUBER VERÍSSIMO FAHEINA
HELENA CRISTINA AGUIAR DE PAULA VILELA
ILAMILTO SIMPLÍCIO DA SILVA
IRANILDO GERMANO DE FIGUEIREDO
JOSÉ WELLINGTON DUARTE DE OLIVEIRA
JULLYANNE ROCHA SOUSA
KARLA ADRIANA SOARES DE LIMA AGUIAR
LEONARDO GONÇALVES MACIEL PINHO
MÁRCIO RANIERY LEAL DUARTE
MARCOS ANTÔNIO EMÍDIO LEODIDO
MOACIR DE LIMA RIBEIRO JÚNIOR
OHANA CARLA FERREIRA TELES
PAULA MARIA RODRIGUES DE SOUSA
PETRÔNIO DE MACEDO TORRES
RENATA SABINO GADELHA FONTES
RICARDO MACHADO MENDES LEITE
SIMONE DE ALMEIDA PAIVA
VÂNIA MARIA DA ROCHA SOUSA
WILLIAM CHARLES DE ARAUJO ESPINDULA
 

Turma 02

ALBERTO SOARES DE ARAÚJO
ALEXANDRE MAGNO COSTA FREIRE
ANA CÉLIA FREIRE FERREIRA
ÂNGELA CRISTINA SOUSA DA S. DE PAULA
ARIANE CRISTINA FREIRE DE MORAIS GESSNER
CARLOS EDUARDO SILVA DOS SANTOS
CLAUDIO MANOEL FERNANDES MARQUES
CLEITON BEZERRA DA SILVA
DIEGO FARIAS LIMA
ÉRIKA CRISTINA GALVÃO ARAÚJO
FELIPE RABI DE A. E. GOMES
FELIPPE ALBUQUERQUE GONÇALVES
FRANCISCO DANILO LIMA DE ASSIS
FRANCISCO GUIMARÃES JUNIOR
HALISON DOS SANTOS SALES
ISABELLA MEIRA VILLAR
JOAMES EUGÊNIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA
JOÃO ARQUIMEDES TOMÉ DE SOUSA
JOÃO BOSCO ABRANTES JÚNIOR
JOÃO JOALDO FERREIRA
JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA AMAZONAS
JOELLY KELLY DE OLIVEIRA
JOSÉ DAMIÃO MARÇAL DA SILVA
JOSÉ JAILDO PEREIRA DE MORAIS
JOSENISE DE ANDRADE FRANCISCO
KARINA LEITE DE ALMEIDA
LEONÍLIA RUTH FEITOSA
LOESMAR AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
LUCIANO MENDONÇA CAVALCANTI
LUZINALDO MARTINS DE LIRA
MANOEL DE SOUZA SANTOS NETO
MÁRCIA COSTA DA SILVA
MÁRCIA VALÉRIA DE OLIVEIRA E CORADO
MÁRCIO DA PAZ MELO
MAURÍCIO WANDERLEY DE FREITAS FERREIRA
OLIVALDO BERTO DA SILVA JÚNIOR
PATRÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA DOMINGOS
PEDRO IVO SOARES BEZERRA
PRISCILA BESERRA DE SANTANA COSTA
RANGEL GOMES SOARES
REGINALDO TARGINO DA SILVA
ROBERTA GOUVEA NEIVA ALMEIDA
ROSIVALDO RODRIGUES DA SILVA
THIAGO DO Ó CHAVES
VIVIANE GUIMARÃES BATISTA
YURI GIVAGO ARAÚJO RODRIGUES

 

Turma 03

ALBA TÂNIA ABRANTES CASIMIRO
ALINE CHRYSTIANE MENDES SILVA
ALINNE MANGUEIRA LIMA DE ASSIS
ANDRÉ LUÍS ALMEIDA DANTAS
BEETHOVEN ROTTERDAM DAUDT GOMES E SILVA
BRAZ MORRONI DE PAIVA JUNIOR
CARLOS HARRY KRAMER ALBUQUERQUE
CÉLIO BEZERRA LEAL
DANILO RICARDO MELO DA SILVA
FLAVIANA KALINA CÂMARA DE LIMA
GILSON JESUS TELES
GLEYDSON SILVÂNIO PEDROSA
HECTOR NUNES AZEVEDO
HERTHA DE FRANÇA COSTA
HEULLER CLEBER SALES
HUGO PEREIRA LUCENA
IENE SOUSA E SILVA ALMEIDA
ÍRIS VICENTE DA SILVA
JANAINA SILVA DE ANDRADE
JANIELSON ABNER LOPES SILVA
JEOMAR MOREIRA DE ARAÚJO
JÉSSICA DE LIMA BEZERRA
JOÃO ILDEFONSO COSTA DE MELO
JOÃO PAULO BATISTA DE AZEVEDO
JOSÉ IDILEU PEREIRA ARAUJO
JOSEFA ALVES DE ASSIS
JÚLIA VALESKA MAGALHÃES FÉLIX
KARLISSON KALLIO C. CESAR
MAGNO GUILHERME DA SILVA
MARCONE BENTO DE M. C. E SILVA
MARCOS ANTÔNIO FERNANDES DE SOUTO
MARQUICIEL AMADEU OLIVEIRA
MICHELLE ANNE FERNANDES DA SILVA
NERCÍLIA MARIA QUIRINO DANTAS AGUIAR
RENÉ TRAJANO FILHO
RICARDO ASSIS CAVALCANTI ACIOLY
RODRIGO FLÁVIO PORTO DE MENEZES
RODRIGO PACHECO PEREIRA
RODRIGO VIEIRA MARTINS
UILDENBERG R. LIMA
ULISSES FARIAS FREITAS
VANESSA KARINA CÂMARA DE LIMA DOURADO
 

Contato

POLÍCIA CIVIL - Academia de Ensino - Acadepol/PB Rodovia Ministro Abelardo Jurema, PB 008, KM 07 - Jacarapé - João Pessoa/PB - CEP.: 58.066-100 (83) 3612-8600 academiapcpb@gmail.com